❍ 경기일시 : 10.29.(토)~30.(일), 10:00~17:00
❍ 경기장소 : 제주유도회관
o 우수선정 | 선수부 | 클럽부 / 동호인 |
|
초등부우수상 | 이름 | 문장원 | 초등부우수상 | 이름 | 문한강 |
소속(학년) | 동남초6 | 소속(학년) | 삼성초6 |
중등부우수상 | 이름 | 김현기 | 중등부우수상 | 이름 | 부다영 |
소속(학년) | 제주동중3 | 소속(학년) | 성산중1 |
고등부우수상 | 이름 | 김진우 | 고등부우수상 | 이름 | 박무궁 |
소속(학년) | 남녕고2 | 소속(학년) | 한림고2 |
| | 일반부우수상 | 이름 | 최범근 |
소속 | 에스유도클럽 |
ㅣ개인전 경기 결과ㅣ
o 선수부 |
각 부 체급 | 1위 | 2위 | 3위 |
학교/학년 | 학교/학년 | 학교/학년 |
남자초등부 | -36KG | 강민구 | | | |
동남초5 | | | |
-42KG | 강서준 | 고강민 | 정태후 | |
동남초4 | 제주서초6 | 구엄초4 | |
-48KG | 문장원 | 김세훈 | | |
동남초6 | 동홍초4 | | |
-54KG | 문준서 | | | |
노형초6 | | | |
-60KG | 현준호 | 정지후 | | |
동홍초6 | 구엄초6 | | |
-66KG | 양연재 | 양준훈 | | |
외도초6 | 영평초5 | | |
+66KG | 이한호 | | | |
신광초6 | | | |
여자초등부 | -48KG | 정다은 | | | |
동남초4 | | | |
-57KG | 곽유주 | | | |
동남초6 | | | |
| | | | | |
남자중등부
| -48KG | 양현서 | 고지원 | 김지후 | |
제주서중2 | 사대부중2 | 애월중1 | |
-51KG | | | | |
| | | |
-55KG | 김도현 | 김승우 | 박길량 | |
오름중3 | 신엄중3 | 제주제일중1 | |
-60KG | 김현기 | 강서진 | 이현성 | 박사랑 |
제주동중3 | 제주중2 | 아라중1 | 제주서중3 |
-66KG | 이재준 | 최우빈 | 오민우 | |
신산중3 | 중앙중3 | 제주사대부중2 | |
-81KG | 이승헌 | 성준호 | 김승민 | |
신산중3 | 애월중3 | 제주서중1 | |
-90KG | 안준형 | 김승민 | | |
제주서중1 | 성산중2 | | |
+90KG | 이진혁 | 정지환 | | |
중앙중1 | 애월중3 | | |
여자중등부
| -45KG | 최민지 | | | |
성산중1 | | | |
-48KG | 강여원 | | | |
신산중3 | | | |
남자고등부 | -55KG | 송경현 | | | |
남녕고1 | | | |
-60KG | 오상우 | 최건혁 | | |
남녕고2 | 함덕고1 | | |
-66KG | 김수범 | 유지강 | | |
남녕고2 | 함덕고1 | | |
-73KG | 강성현 | 고호준 | 이승현 | |
남녕고2 | 함덕고1 | 함덕고3 | |
-81KG | 김세진 | | | |
남녕고2 | | | |
-90KG | 김진우 | 김태현 | | |
남녕고2 | 함덕고3 | | |
-100KG | 성종혁 | 김세림 | | |
함덕고3 | 남녕고2 | | |
+100KG | 양지성 | 임휘빈 | 김천두 | |
서귀포고3 | 남녕고3 | 함덕고3 | |
무제한급 | 김덕훈 | | | |
남녕고2 | | | |
여자고등부 | -57KG | 정혜원 | | | |
남녕고1 | | | |
-63KG | 고미소 | | | |
남녕고1 | | | |
-78KG | 강주연 | | | |
남녕고1 | | | |
+78KG | 부유림 | | | |
남녕고3 | | | |
무제한급 | 김예림 | | | |
남녕고2 | | | |
o 클럽부 |
각 부 체급 | 1위 | 2위 | 3위 |
학교/학년 | 학교/학년 | 학교/학년 |
남자초등부
| -35KG | 김은효 | 안시은 | | |
월랑초4 | 동남초3 | | |
-43KG | 정유준 | 양철훈 | 오지환 | 부성현 |
동남초3 | 광양초5 | 신제주초3 | 월랑초3 |
-53KG | 문한강 | 홍건우 | 좌건 | 고민용 |
삼성초6 | 도련초6 | 삼양초6 | 도남초5 |
-65KG | 강지웅 | 양건 | 고진석 | 김형우 |
오라초4 | 노형초6 | 동홍초4 | 동남초5 |
+65KG | 임동수 | 김준호 | 유승찬 | 박도엽 |
도련초6 | 월랑초5 | 새서귀초6 | 오라초5 |
여자초등부 | -40KG | 양아름 | 강예빈 | | |
외도초4 | 오라초2 | | |
+40KG | 송예나 | | | |
봉개초6 | | | |
남자중등부 | -55KG | 정태은 | 오강빈 | 박휘서 | 주윤재 |
남주중1 | 성산중1 | 성산중1 | 성산중1 |
-66KG | 유대욱 | 임제연 | 오윤형 | 정지윤 |
신엄중3 | 서귀포중1 | 남주중3 | 제주동중3 |
-81KG | 김천송 | 우진무 | 김효성 | |
제주동중2 | 남주중1 | 중앙중3 | |
+81KG | 강진서 | 신성준 | | |
남주중1 | 중앙중1 | | |
| | | | | |
여자중등부 | -57KG | 부다영 | 김채은 | | |
성산중1 | 중문중3 | | |
+57KG | 김선미 | | | |
서귀포여자중3 | | | |
남자고등부 | -66KG | 박무궁 | 이현호 | 원찬웅 | |
한림고2 | 한림고2 | 세화고3 | |
-73KG | 박준민 | 문수현 | | |
성산고3 | 서귀포고1 | | |
+81KG | 김천수 | | | |
함덕고2 | | | |
여자고등부 | -57KG | 양은서 | 홍나영 | | |
함덕고1 | 삼성여자고2 | | |
+57KG | 강민지 | | | |
애월고2 | | | |
남자일반부 | -66KG | 김정민 | 고영준 | 박재정 | 박건 |
엠와이유도스쿨 | 엠와이유도스쿨 | 신제주유도스쿨 | 에스유도클럽 |
-73KG | 최범근 | 김승찬 | 장성일 | |
에스유도클럽 | 한라유도클럽 | 한림유도관 | |
경기일정
❍ 경기일시 : 10.29.(토)~30.(일), 10:00~17:00
❍ 경기장소 : 제주유도회관
ㅣ개인전 경기 결과ㅣ
여자중등부